Search Results for State Aid Awards

You Searched For: Municipality = Greenfield and Fiscal Year >= 2007 and Fiscal Year <= 2012
6 Match(es) Found.

FY 2007 - FY 2012 State Aid to Public Libraries
Certified Municipalities and Awards

MunicipalityPopulationPopulation YearCertification DateLibrary Incentive GrantMunicipal Equalization GrantNonresident Circulation OffsetState Aid Total AwardAward Fiscal Year
Greenfield17,53720092012-02-026,258.306,560.0910,922.0023,740.392012
Greenfield17,82820082011-02-036,362.157,525.7011,184.8925,072.742011
Greenfield17,70620072009-11-058,424.8111,447.8715,609.2735,481.952010
Greenfield17,69920052008-12-1113,274.2518,175.7414,522.8145,972.802009
Greenfield17,83420052008-01-039,556.7812,182.397,798.4529,537.622008
Greenfield17,92620042007-01-049,373.2212,444.837,005.6828,823.732007
Page 1 of 1

Back to Search

Page last updated on 07/1/2015