Search Results for State Aid Awards

You Searched For: Municipality = Mount Washington and Fiscal Year >= 2007 and Fiscal Year <= 2012
6 Match(es) Found.

FY 2007 - FY 2012 State Aid to Public Libraries
Certified Municipalities and Awards

MunicipalityPopulationPopulation YearCertification DateLibrary Incentive GrantMunicipal Equalization GrantNonresident Circulation OffsetState Aid Total AwardAward Fiscal Year
Mount Washington13520092011-12-011,189.5411.710.001,201.252012
Mount Washington13620082010-12-021,040.859.700.001,050.552011
Mount Washington13820072010-02-041,189.5413.760.001,203.302010
Mount Washington13820052008-12-111,875.0021.9836.281,933.262009
Mount Washington13520052008-01-031,786.2518.4237.781,842.452008
Mount Washington13320042006-12-071,742.9515.5630.641,789.152007
Page 1 of 1

Back to Search

Page last updated on 07/1/2015