Search Results for State Aid Awards

You Searched For: Municipality = New Braintree and Fiscal Year >= 2007 and Fiscal Year <= 2012
6 Match(es) Found.

FY 2007 - FY 2012 State Aid to Public Libraries
Certified Municipalities and Awards

MunicipalityPopulationPopulation YearCertification DateLibrary Incentive GrantMunicipal Equalization GrantNonresident Circulation OffsetState Aid Total AwardAward Fiscal Year
New Braintree1,13520092011-11-031,189.54489.939.001,688.472012
New Braintree1,11620082010-11-041,189.54526.5413.481,729.562011
New Braintree1,11220072009-11-051,189.54541.317.391,738.242010
New Braintree1,10220052008-11-061,875.00844.4436.282,755.722009
New Braintree1,09220052007-11-011,786.25775.9437.592,599.782008
New Braintree1,06620042006-11-021,742.95708.1031.592,482.642007
Page 1 of 1

Back to Search

Page last updated on 07/1/2015